0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Tx1490 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Tx1490 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-20
    $13.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02
    $25.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40
    $42.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $128.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Tx1490 Price from Cheap Tx1490 lots, Find Tx1490 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Tx1490 on SFPcables.com
Tx1490 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Tx1490 suppliers, and the Tx1490 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion