0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

The XX The XX Price Trends - Buy Low Price The XX The XX at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price The XX The XX Price from Cheap The XX The XX lots, Find The XX The XX Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price The XX The XX on SFPcables.com
      The XX The XX Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality The XX The XX suppliers, and the The XX The XX price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion