0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Set with Met Price Trends - Buy Low Price Set with Met at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    6. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    8. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    9. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price Set with Met Price from Cheap Set with Met lots, Find Set with Met Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Set with Met on SFPcables.com
      Set with Met Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Set with Met suppliers, and the Set with Met price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion