0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Sable 3 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Sable 3 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Sable 3 Price from Cheap Sable 3 lots, Find Sable 3 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Sable 3 on SFPcables.com
Sable 3 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Sable 3 suppliers, and the Sable 3 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion