0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP-10G-LRM Price Trends - Buy Low Price SFP-10G-LRM at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  3. For Arista,  SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM (Arista)

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price SFP-10G-LRM Price from Cheap SFP-10G-LRM lots, Find SFP-10G-LRM Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price SFP-10G-LRM on SFPcables.com
SFP-10G-LRM Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality SFP-10G-LRM suppliers, and the SFP-10G-LRM price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion