0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP+ BIDI 20KM Price Trends - Buy Low Price SFP+ BIDI 20KM at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price SFP+ BIDI 20KM Price from Cheap SFP+ BIDI 20KM lots, Find SFP+ BIDI 20KM Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price SFP+ BIDI 20KM on SFPcables.com
SFP+ BIDI 20KM Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality SFP+ BIDI 20KM suppliers, and the SFP+ BIDI 20KM price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion