0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SED Hose Price Trends - Buy Low Price SED Hose at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps
    Learn More
  3. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps Learn More
  4. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
    $105.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:18Gbps Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price SED Hose Price from Cheap SED Hose lots, Find SED Hose Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price SED Hose on SFPcables.com
SED Hose Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality SED Hose suppliers, and the SED Hose price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion