0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

S2 Net Price Trends - Buy Low Price S2 Net at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
    $50.00

    ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
    $52.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-25
    $58.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 39Y6146

    39Y6146

    SKU: 39Y6146
    $671.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price S2 Net Price from Cheap S2 Net lots, Find S2 Net Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price S2 Net on SFPcables.com
S2 Net Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality S2 Net suppliers, and the S2 Net price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion