0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

S2 Log in Price Trends - Buy Low Price S2 Log in at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $27.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
    $50.00

    ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

    SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9200-8e
    $99.99

    ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
    ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
  6. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price S2 Log in Price from Cheap S2 Log in lots, Find S2 Log in Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price S2 Log in on SFPcables.com
S2 Log in Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality S2 Log in suppliers, and the S2 Log in price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion