0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Result BA Price Trends - Buy Low Price Result BA at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
  2. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M
    $69.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

    Learn More
  3. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  4. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More
  5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  6. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  7. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  8. IBM5735

    IBM5735

    SKU: IBM5735
    $748.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Result BA Price from Cheap Result BA lots, Find Result BA Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Result BA on SFPcables.com
Result BA Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Result BA suppliers, and the Result BA price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion