0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

RSH Price Trends - Buy Low Price RSH at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      SKU: WG-X520-DA1
      $119.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

      10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

      SKU: WG-X540-T1
      $139.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
      ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
    3. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    4. WG-9540-2T

      10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-X540-T2

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $169.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    5. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    6. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More
    7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price RSH Price from Cheap RSH lots, Find RSH Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price RSH on SFPcables.com
      RSH Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality RSH suppliers, and the RSH price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion