0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Price Trends - Buy Low Price QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Price from Cheap QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M lots, Find QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M on SFPcables.com
QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M suppliers, and the QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion