0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP Active Copper Price Trends - Buy Low Price QSFP Active Copper at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $115.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $210.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $136.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $260.00

    Special Price: $156.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $175.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $280.00

    Special Price: $176.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $310.00

    Special Price: $216.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price QSFP Active Copper Price from Cheap QSFP Active Copper lots, Find QSFP Active Copper Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price QSFP Active Copper on SFPcables.com
QSFP Active Copper Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality QSFP Active Copper suppliers, and the QSFP Active Copper price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion