0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP to sfp Price Trends - Buy Low Price QSFP to sfp at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    5. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    7. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-0.5M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper 40G-QSFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price QSFP to sfp Price from Cheap QSFP to sfp lots, Find QSFP to sfp Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price QSFP to sfp on SFPcables.com
      QSFP to sfp Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality QSFP to sfp suppliers, and the QSFP to sfp price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion