0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Q 103 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Q 103 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      SKU: 10311

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10311
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10312

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10312
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

      For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

      SKU: 10313

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Extreme 10313
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Extreme,10321, compatible QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ copper,Extreme compatible QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ cable, 3m

      For Extreme,10321, compatible QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ copper,Extreme compatible QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ cable, 3m

      SKU: 10321

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● For Extreme 10321
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Extreme, 10323, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length

      For Extreme, 10323, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length

      SKU: 10323

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● For Extreme 10323
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Extreme, 10322, compatible ,QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+,QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out 5m

      For Extreme, 10322, compatible ,QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+,QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out 5m

      SKU: 10322

      Regular Price: $214.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● For Extreme 10322
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      SKU: 10316

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Extreme 10316
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price Q 103 Price from Cheap Q 103 lots, Find Q 103 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Q 103 on SFPcables.com
      Q 103 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Q 103 suppliers, and the Q 103 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion