0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Pact Price Trends - Buy Low Price Pact at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF51-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1510nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF61-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1610nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF47-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF57-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1570nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF53-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price Pact Price from Cheap Pact lots, Find Pact Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Pact on SFPcables.com
      Pact Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Pact suppliers, and the Pact price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion