0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

P10 Price Trends - Buy Low Price P10 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. For Arista,  SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM (Arista)

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price P10 Price from Cheap P10 lots, Find P10 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price P10 on SFPcables.com
      P10 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality P10 suppliers, and the P10 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion