0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Link Me Free Price Trends - Buy Low Price Link Me Free at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  2. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

    SKU: QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Link Me Free Price from Cheap Link Me Free lots, Find Link Me Free Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Link Me Free on SFPcables.com
Link Me Free Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Link Me Free suppliers, and the Link Me Free price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion