0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Lever Up Price Trends - Buy Low Price Lever Up at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LPe1150

    LPe1150

    SKU: LPe1150
    $138.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
    $199.00

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  3. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  4. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  5. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Lever Up Price from Cheap Lever Up lots, Find Lever Up Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Lever Up on SFPcables.com
Lever Up Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Lever Up suppliers, and the Lever Up price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion