0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Lad MI Price Trends - Buy Low Price Lad MI at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

    SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
    ● Single SFP+ Port
    ● 10Gb/s NIC
    ● PCI Express
    ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
  3. QLA2340

    QLA2340

    SKU: QLA2340
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 403621-B21

    403621-B21

    SKU: 403621-B21
    $211.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  7. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  8. 456972-B21

    456972-B21

    SKU: 456972-B21
    $444.00

    Out of stock

    HP 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 451871-B21

    451871-B21

    SKU: 451871-B21
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. 651281-B21

    651281-B21

    SKU: 651281-B21
    $604.00

    Out of stock

    HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Lad MI Price from Cheap Lad MI lots, Find Lad MI Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Lad MI on SFPcables.com
Lad MI Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Lad MI suppliers, and the Lad MI price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion