0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

JD092B Price Trends - Buy Low Price JD092B at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD092B

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $24.99

    ● For HP JD092B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price JD092B Price from Cheap JD092B lots, Find JD092B Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price JD092B on SFPcables.com
JD092B Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality JD092B suppliers, and the JD092B price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion