0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

J9150A Price Trends - Buy Low Price J9150A at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price J9150A Price from Cheap J9150A lots, Find J9150A Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price J9150A on SFPcables.com
J9150A Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality J9150A suppliers, and the J9150A price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion