0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Itat Price Trends - Buy Low Price Itat at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $22.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $27.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $55.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
      $355.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-020
      $360.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 20-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price Itat Price from Cheap Itat lots, Find Itat Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Itat on SFPcables.com
      Itat Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Itat suppliers, and the Itat price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion