0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Hot 92 3 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Hot 92 3 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    5. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      SKU: AXE13-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. LPe111

      LPe111

      SKU: LPe111
      $192.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      SKU: AXF15-192-40

      Regular Price: $527.00

      Special Price: $289.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $459.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price Hot 92 3 Price from Cheap Hot 92 3 lots, Find Hot 92 3 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Hot 92 3 on SFPcables.com
      Hot 92 3 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Hot 92 3 suppliers, and the Hot 92 3 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion