0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

GLC-ZX-SM Price Trends - Buy Low Price GLC-ZX-SM at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price GLC-ZX-SM Price from Cheap GLC-ZX-SM lots, Find GLC-ZX-SM Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price GLC-ZX-SM on SFPcables.com
GLC-ZX-SM Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality GLC-ZX-SM suppliers, and the GLC-ZX-SM price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion