0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

GLC-LH-SMD Price Trends - Buy Low Price GLC-LH-SMD at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price GLC-LH-SMD Price from Cheap GLC-LH-SMD lots, Find GLC-LH-SMD Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price GLC-LH-SMD on SFPcables.com
GLC-LH-SMD Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality GLC-LH-SMD suppliers, and the GLC-LH-SMD price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion