0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

GLC-FE-100FX Price Trends - Buy Low Price GLC-FE-100FX at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price GLC-FE-100FX Price from Cheap GLC-FE-100FX lots, Find GLC-FE-100FX Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price GLC-FE-100FX on SFPcables.com
GLC-FE-100FX Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality GLC-FE-100FX suppliers, and the GLC-FE-100FX price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion