0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Form 990 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Form 990 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-MODEM HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-MODEM HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
    $16.30

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:1310nm
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Form 990 Price from Cheap Form 990 lots, Find Form 990 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Form 990 on SFPcables.com
Form 990 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Form 990 suppliers, and the Form 990 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion