0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

FPS Price Trends - Buy Low Price FPS at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-5M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $31.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-7M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 7 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-7M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 7 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-7M

      Regular Price: $88.00

      Special Price: $37.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-7M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 7-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price FPS Price from Cheap FPS lots, Find FPS Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price FPS on SFPcables.com
      FPS Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality FPS suppliers, and the FPS price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion