0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Ex 259 I Price Trends - Buy Low Price Ex 259 I at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    SKU: 72-1259-01
    $5.90

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  4. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  6. 42C2071

    42C2071

    SKU: 42C2071
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe11002

    LPe11002

    SKU: LPe11002
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Ex 259 I Price from Cheap Ex 259 I lots, Find Ex 259 I Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Ex 259 I on SFPcables.com
Ex 259 I Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Ex 259 I suppliers, and the Ex 259 I price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion