0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Del Forms Price Trends - Buy Low Price Del Forms at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. WG-9540-2T

    Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-9540-2T

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $159.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express
    ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  5. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price Del Forms Price from Cheap Del Forms lots, Find Del Forms Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Del Forms on SFPcables.com
Del Forms Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Del Forms suppliers, and the Del Forms price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion