0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Custom Ink Price Trends - Buy Low Price Custom Ink at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/ESATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    10. SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price Custom Ink Price from Cheap Custom Ink lots, Find Custom Ink Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Custom Ink on SFPcables.com
      Custom Ink Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Custom Ink suppliers, and the Custom Ink price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion