0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Cord Inc Price Trends - Buy Low Price Cord Inc at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    6. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
      $99.99

      ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
      ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
      ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
      ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
      ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
      ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
    7. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

      [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

      Regular Price: $229.00

      Special Price: $184.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
      1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    8. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

      [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

      Regular Price: $279.00

      Special Price: $214.00

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
      1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    9. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price Cord Inc Price from Cheap Cord Inc lots, Find Cord Inc Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Cord Inc on SFPcables.com
      Cord Inc Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Cord Inc suppliers, and the Cord Inc price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion