0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Channel 56 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Channel 56 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A2M
      $156.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    6. 456972-B21

      456972-B21

      SKU: 456972-B21
      $444.00

      Out of stock

      HP 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

      F641C

      SKU: F641C
      $518.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. AK344A

      AK344A

      SKU: AK344A
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      HP 81Q 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (AK344A)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 42D0501

      42D0501

      SKU: 42D0501
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Singleport HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price Channel 56 Price from Cheap Channel 56 lots, Find Channel 56 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Channel 56 on SFPcables.com
      Channel 56 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Channel 56 suppliers, and the Channel 56 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion