0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Channel 16 Price Trends - Buy Low Price Channel 16 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    2. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P1M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    3. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P2M

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    4. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    6. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P5M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    8. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 7-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 7-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P7M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 92 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price Channel 16 Price from Cheap Channel 16 lots, Find Channel 16 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Channel 16 on SFPcables.com
      Channel 16 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Channel 16 suppliers, and the Channel 16 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion