0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Bro Price Trends - Buy Low Price Bro at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper 40G-QSFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 (1-pack), 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 (1-pack), 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 (1-pack)

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 (1-pack)
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

      For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

      SKU: XBR-TWX-0101

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0101
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price Bro Price from Cheap Bro lots, Find Bro Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price Bro on SFPcables.com
      Bro Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality Bro suppliers, and the Bro price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion