0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 Price Trends - Buy Low Price BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 Price from Cheap BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 lots, Find BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 on SFPcables.com
BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 suppliers, and the BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-LR Tx1270 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion