0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXSxx-192-80 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXSxx-192-80 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXSxx-192-80 Price from Cheap AXSxx-192-80 lots, Find AXSxx-192-80 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXSxx-192-80 on SFPcables.com
AXSxx-192-80 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXSxx-192-80 suppliers, and the AXSxx-192-80 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion