0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXS85-192 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXS85-192 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXS85-192 Price from Cheap AXS85-192 lots, Find AXS85-192 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXS85-192 on SFPcables.com
AXS85-192 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXS85-192 suppliers, and the AXS85-192 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion