0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXS15-192-40 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXS15-192-40 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXS15-192-40 Price from Cheap AXS15-192-40 lots, Find AXS15-192-40 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXS15-192-40 on SFPcables.com
AXS15-192-40 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXS15-192-40 suppliers, and the AXS15-192-40 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion