0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXS13-192 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXS13-192 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXS13-192 Price from Cheap AXS13-192 lots, Find AXS13-192 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXS13-192 on SFPcables.com
AXS13-192 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXS13-192 suppliers, and the AXS13-192 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion