0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXF85-192-M3 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXF85-192-M3 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    SKU: AXF85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXF85-192-M3 Price from Cheap AXF85-192-M3 lots, Find AXF85-192-M3 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXF85-192-M3 on SFPcables.com
AXF85-192-M3 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXF85-192-M3 suppliers, and the AXF85-192-M3 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion