0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXE85-192 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXE85-192 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    SKU: AXE85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $227.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXE85-192 Price from Cheap AXE85-192 lots, Find AXE85-192 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXE85-192 on SFPcables.com
AXE85-192 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXE85-192 suppliers, and the AXE85-192 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion