0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXB32-192-40 Price Trends - Buy Low Price AXB32-192-40 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AXB32-192-40 Price from Cheap AXB32-192-40 lots, Find AXB32-192-40 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AXB32-192-40 on SFPcables.com
AXB32-192-40 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AXB32-192-40 suppliers, and the AXB32-192-40 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion