0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASFDxx-24-80 Price Trends - Buy Low Price ASFDxx-24-80 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ASFDxx-24-80 Price from Cheap ASFDxx-24-80 lots, Find ASFDxx-24-80 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ASFDxx-24-80 on SFPcables.com
ASFDxx-24-80 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ASFDxx-24-80 suppliers, and the ASFDxx-24-80 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion