0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASF13-24-40 Price Trends - Buy Low Price ASF13-24-40 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-40

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ASF13-24-40 Price from Cheap ASF13-24-40 lots, Find ASF13-24-40 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ASF13-24-40 on SFPcables.com
ASF13-24-40 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ASF13-24-40 suppliers, and the ASF13-24-40 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion