0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AOC Us Price Trends - Buy Low Price AOC Us at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
    $75.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  9.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price AOC Us Price from Cheap AOC Us lots, Find AOC Us Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price AOC Us on SFPcables.com
AOC Us Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality AOC Us suppliers, and the AOC Us price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion