0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ABL35-24-20 Price Trends - Buy Low Price ABL35-24-20 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20

    Regular Price: $29.00

    Special Price: $27.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ABL35-24-20 Price from Cheap ABL35-24-20 lots, Find ABL35-24-20 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ABL35-24-20 on SFPcables.com
ABL35-24-20 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ABL35-24-20 suppliers, and the ABL35-24-20 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion