0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

A4 Mod Price Trends - Buy Low Price A4 Mod at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price A4 Mod Price from Cheap A4 Mod lots, Find A4 Mod Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price A4 Mod on SFPcables.com
A4 Mod Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality A4 Mod suppliers, and the A4 Mod price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion