0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

6g network Price Trends - Buy Low Price 6g network at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX16GT-SFP
      $229.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink ports
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    5. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    6. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe16000B

      LPe16000B

      SKU: LPe16000B
      $2,875.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

      QLE2670-CK

      SKU: QLE2670-CK
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe16002

      LPe16002

      SKU: LPe16002
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. QLE2672-CK

      QLE2672-CK

      SKU: QLE2672-CK
      $4,792.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 6g network Price from Cheap 6g network lots, Find 6g network Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 6g network on SFPcables.com
      6g network Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 6g network suppliers, and the 6g network price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion